Матчи



Дата Время Матч Статус
12.11.2019 00:00 Борадигях (ЛФК) - Сокол (ЛФК) Не начался
05.11.2019 17:00 Торпедо (ЛФК) 1-1 Спартак-2 (ЛФК) Завершен
01.11.2019 13:00 Сокол (ЛФК) 3-2 Спартак-2 (ЛФК) Завершен
31.10.2019 15:00 Росич-2 (ЛФК) 2-2 Торпедо (ЛФК) Завершен
30.10.2019 17:30 Строгино-2 (ЛФК) 2-6 Троицк (ЛФК) Завершен
30.10.2019 17:00 СШ-75-2 (ЛФК) 3-0 Центавр (ЛФК) Завершен
30.10.2019 16:00 ФШМ-2 (ЛФК) 6-0 Борадигях (ЛФК) Завершен
29.10.2019 18:00 Торпедо (ЛФК) 3-0 Красногвардеец (ЛФК) Завершен
29.10.2019 12:00 Кунцево (ЛФК) 1-1 Росич-2 (ЛФК) Завершен
26.10.2019 15:20 Чертаново (2006) 0-3 Спартак (2006) Завершен
25.10.2019 16:00 ЦСКА (2005) 1-1 Чертаново (2005) Завершен
25.10.2019 15:00 Троицк (ЛФК) 1-0 ФШМ-2 (ЛФК) Завершен
25.10.2019 14:00 ЦСКА (2004) 2-0 Строгино (2004) Завершен
25.10.2019 13:00 Вулкан (ЛФК) 2-2 Локомотив (ЛФК) Завершен
24.10.2019 18:00 Центавр (ЛФК) 1-3 Кунцево (ЛФК) Завершен
24.10.2019 15:00 Росич-2 (ЛФК) 2-2 Сокол (ЛФК) Завершен
23.10.2019 18:00 Спартак-2 (2005) 2-3 Динамо (2005) Завершен
23.10.2019 17:30 Красногвардеец (ЛФК) 0-6 Строгино-2 (ЛФК) Завершен
23.10.2019 17:30 Спартак-2 (2007) 0-1 ФШМ (2007) Завершен
23.10.2019 17:30 Строгино (ПФК-М) 3-1 Трудовые резервы (ЛФК) Завершен
23.10.2019 17:20 Локомотив (2004) 3-0 Динамо (2004) Завершен
23.10.2019 16:30 Спартак-2 (2007) 0-0 ФШМ (2007) Завершен
23.10.2019 16:00 Спартак-2 (ЛФК) 0-1 Торпедо (ЛФК) Завершен
23.10.2019 15:30 Локомотив (2005) 2-0 Локомотив-2 (2005) Завершен
23.10.2019 14:00 СШ-75 (ЛФК) 2-2 Росич (ЛФК) Завершен
23.10.2019 14:00 Зенит (ЛФК) 2-4 Сетунь-Кунцево (ЛФК) Завершен
23.10.2019 13:30 Локомотив-2 (2004) 3-0 Химки (2004) Завершен
22.10.2019 19:00 Буревестник (ЛФК) 2-3 Летний дождик (ЛФК) Завершен
22.10.2019 16:30 ФШМ (ЛФК) 1-2 Спортакадемклуб (ЛФК) Завершен
22.10.2019 16:00 Борадигях (ЛФК) 1-0 СШ-75-2 (ЛФК) Завершен
22.10.2019 16:00 Локомотив (ЛФК) 0-2 Зеленоград (ЛФК) Завершен
22.10.2019 13:00 Вулкан (ЛФК) 6-4 Экспресс (ЛФК) Завершен
20.10.2019 18:00 Сокол (ЛФК) 7-0 Центавр (ЛФК) Завершен
20.10.2019 16:10 Локомотив (2009) 4-1 ФШМ (2009) Завершен
20.10.2019 15:00 Локомотив (2009) 6-0 ФШМ (2009) Завершен
20.10.2019 15:00 Локомотив-2 (2003) 3-0 Спартак-2 (2003) Завершен
20.10.2019 13:30 Локомотив-2 (2005) 4-0 Спартак-2 (2005) Завершен
20.10.2019 13:30 Локомотив (2007) 2-1 ФШМ (2007) Завершен
20.10.2019 12:00 Локомотив-2 (2006) 0-0 Спартак-2 (2006) Завершен
20.10.2019 12:00 Локомотив (2007) 5-0 ФШМ (2007) Завершен
19.10.2019 17:30 Чертаново (2004) 3-1 Химки (2004) Завершен
19.10.2019 17:20 Строгино (2003) 1-3 Динамо (2003) Завершен
19.10.2019 16:40 Локомотив (2004) 2-1 ФШМ (2004) Завершен
19.10.2019 16:00 Локомотив-2 (2004) 2-1 Спартак-2 (2004) Завершен
19.10.2019 16:00 Чертаново (2005) 2-1 Химки (2005) Завершен
19.10.2019 15:40 Строгино (2004) 0-2 Динамо (2004) Завершен
19.10.2019 14:50 Локомотив (2005) 4-0 ФШМ (2005) Завершен
19.10.2019 14:45 Локомотив-2 (2007) 0-1 Спартак-2 (2007) Завершен
19.10.2019 14:40 Чертаново (2006) 2-0 Химки (2006) Завершен
19.10.2019 14:00 Строгино (2005) 0-2 Динамо (2005) Завершен
19.10.2019 13:30 Локомотив-2 (2007) 2-0 Спартак-2 (2007) Завершен
19.10.2019 13:30 Локомотив (2006) 1-0 ФШМ (2006) Завершен
19.10.2019 13:20 Спартак (2007) 1-0 ЦСКА (2007) Завершен
19.10.2019 13:20 Чертаново (2007) 6-0 Химки (2007) Завершен
19.10.2019 13:10 Спартак (2004) 3-1 ЦСКА (2004) Завершен
19.10.2019 12:30 Строгино (2006) 1-1 Динамо (2006) Завершен
19.10.2019 12:15 Локомотив-2 (2009) 5-3 Спартак-2 (2009) Завершен
19.10.2019 12:15 Локомотив-2 (2008) 3-1 Спартак-2 (2008) Завершен
19.10.2019 12:10 Спартак (2007) 1-0 ЦСКА (2007) Завершен
19.10.2019 12:10 Чертаново (2007) 5-0 Химки (2007) Завершен
19.10.2019 11:30 Спартак (2005) 3-3 ЦСКА (2005) Завершен
19.10.2019 11:00 Локомотив-2 (2009) 1-0 Спартак-2 (2009) Завершен
19.10.2019 11:00 Локомотив-2 (2008) 2-1 Спартак-2 (2008) Завершен
19.10.2019 11:00 Чертаново (2008) 6-3 Химки (2008) Завершен
19.10.2019 11:00 Чертаново (2009) 5-0 Химки (2009) Завершен
19.10.2019 11:00 Спартак (2008) 0-1 ЦСКА (2008) Завершен
19.10.2019 11:00 Спартак (2009) 4-1 ЦСКА (2009) Завершен
19.10.2019 11:00 Строгино (2007) 0-7 Динамо (2007) Завершен
19.10.2019 11:00 Строгино (2008) 2-1 Динамо (2008) Завершен
19.10.2019 11:00 Строгино (2009) 1-8 Динамо (2009) Завершен
19.10.2019 10:00 Строгино (2009) 1-5 Динамо (2009) Завершен
19.10.2019 10:00 Строгино (2008) 0-1 Динамо (2008) Завершен
19.10.2019 10:00 Спартак (2008) 1-1 ЦСКА (2008) Завершен
19.10.2019 10:00 Строгино (2007) 2-1 Динамо (2007) Завершен
19.10.2019 10:00 Спартак (2009) 3-0 ЦСКА (2009) Завершен
19.10.2019 10:00 Чертаново (2009) 7-1 Химки (2009) Завершен
19.10.2019 10:00 Чертаново (2008) 3-0 Химки (2008) Завершен
19.10.2019 10:00 Спартак (2006) 3-0 ЦСКА (2006) Завершен
18.10.2019 13:00 Вулкан (ЛФК) 2-9 Спортакадемклуб (ЛФК) Завершен
17.10.2019 17:30 Локомотив (2003) 3-2 ФШМ (2003) Завершен
17.10.2019 16:00 СШ-75-2 (ЛФК) 1-5 Кунцево (ЛФК) Завершен
16.10.2019 18:00 Спартак-2 (ЛФК) 0-3 Строгино-2 (ЛФК) Завершен
16.10.2019 17:30 Строгино (ПФК-М) 1-2 Росич (ЛФК) Завершен
16.10.2019 17:20 Чертаново (2007) 2-1 Спартак-2 (2007) Завершен
16.10.2019 17:00 Динамо (2005) 4-1 ЦСКА (2005) Завершен
16.10.2019 17:00 ЦСКА (2004) 5-0 Спартак-2 (2004) Завершен
16.10.2019 17:00 Спартак (2003) 5-1 ЦСКА (2003) Завершен
16.10.2019 16:30 Локомотив (2008) 2-0 ФШМ (2008) Завершен
16.10.2019 16:30 Химки (2004) 0-1 Спартак (2004) Завершен
16.10.2019 16:15 Чертаново (2007) 4-1 Спартак-2 (2007) Завершен
16.10.2019 16:00 ФШМ-2 (ЛФК) 7-0 Красногвардеец (ЛФК) Завершен
16.10.2019 15:30 Борадигях (ЛФК) 1-10 Троицк (ЛФК) Завершен
16.10.2019 15:30 Трудовые резервы (ЛФК) 0-2 Локомотив (ЛФК) Завершен
16.10.2019 15:20 Локомотив (2008) 4-1 ФШМ (2008) Завершен
16.10.2019 13:00 Динамо (2004) 1-1 Чертаново (2004) Завершен
16.10.2019 10:30 Чертаново (2006) 3-0 Локомотив-2 (2006) Завершен
15.10.2019 19:00 Сетунь-Кунцево (ЛФК) 3-2 Буревестник (ЛФК) Завершен
15.10.2019 18:00 Торпедо (ЛФК) 1-1 Росич-2 (ЛФК) Завершен
15.10.2019 16:00 Летний дождик (ЛФК) 0-1 СШ-75 (ЛФК) Завершен
15.10.2019 14:00 Зеленоград (ЛФК) 4-4 ФШМ (ЛФК) Завершен
  1 2 3 4 5  ...