Матчи



Дата Время Матч Статус
22.06.2019 11:00 ФШМ (2005) - Локомотив (2005) Не начался
21.06.2019 18:30 Борадигях (ЛФК) - Красногвардеец (ЛФК) Не начался
21.06.2019 18:00 Росич (ЛФК) - Летний дождик (ЛФК) Не начался
21.06.2019 16:00 ФШМ (ЛФК) - Строгино (ПФК-М) Не начался
21.06.2019 14:00 Зенит (ЛФК) - Зеленоград (ЛФК) Не начался
21.06.2019 13:00 Спартак-2 (ЛФК) - Сокол (ЛФК) Не начался
20.06.2019 16:00 ФШМ-2 (ЛФК) - Спартак-2 (ЛФК) Не начался
20.06.2019 16:00 Торпедо (ЛФК) - Кунцево (ЛФК) Не начался
19.06.2019 17:30 Строгино-2 (ЛФК) 3-4 Росич-2 (ЛФК) Завершен
19.06.2019 17:00 ЦСКА (2005) 0-2 Спартак (2005) Завершен
19.06.2019 12:00 Спартак-2 (2008) 1-4 Чертаново (2008) Завершен
19.06.2019 11:00 Спартак-2 (2008) 0-2 Чертаново (2008) Завершен
18.06.2019 18:00 Строгино (ПФК-М) 4-3 Сетунь-Кунцево (ЛФК) Завершен
18.06.2019 17:40 Сокол (ЛФК) 2-1 Кунцево (ЛФК) Завершен
18.06.2019 17:00 Буревестник (ЛФК) 2-12 Экспресс (ЛФК) Завершен
18.06.2019 16:00 Торпедо (ЛФК) 3-1 Д.В. Центавр (ЛФК) Завершен
18.06.2019 16:00 ФШМ (ЛФК) 1-1 Росич (ЛФК) Завершен
18.06.2019 16:00 Локомотив (ЛФК) 0-1 Летний дождик (ЛФК) Завершен
18.06.2019 15:00 Спортакадемклуб (ЛФК) 5-0 Трудовые резервы (ЛФК) Завершен
18.06.2019 14:00 Зенит (ЛФК) 2-1 Арарат (ЛФК) Завершен
18.06.2019 13:00 Вулкан (ЛФК) 1-13 Зеленоград (ЛФК) Завершен
18.06.2019 12:00 СШ-75 (ЛФК) 9-2 Смена (ЛФК) Завершен
16.06.2019 16:00 Химки (2003) 2-6 Динамо (2003) Завершен
16.06.2019 14:00 Химки (2004) 1-5 Динамо (2004) Завершен
16.06.2019 12:30 Химки (2006) 0-0 Динамо (2006) Завершен
16.06.2019 10:30 Химки (2008) 1-4 Динамо (2008) Завершен
16.06.2019 10:30 Химки (2009) 1-2 Динамо (2009) Завершен
16.06.2019 09:30 Химки (2009) 1-2 Динамо (2009) Завершен
16.06.2019 09:30 Химки (2008) 1-6 Динамо (2008) Завершен
15.06.2019 17:00 Строгино (2002) 1-2 Спартак (2002) Завершен
15.06.2019 16:50 ЦСКА (2003) 1-1 Локомотив-2 (2003) Завершен
15.06.2019 15:10 ЦСКА (2004) 2-1 Локомотив-2 (2004) Завершен
15.06.2019 15:10 Строгино (2003) 1-3 Спартак (2003) Завершен
15.06.2019 14:40 Спартак-2 (2003) 2-5 Локомотив (2003) Завершен
15.06.2019 14:15 Химки (2007) 0-3 Динамо (2007) Завершен
15.06.2019 14:15 Спартак-2 (2007) 0-6 Локомотив (2007) Завершен
15.06.2019 14:00 ФШМ (2007) 2-3 Чертаново (2007) Завершен
15.06.2019 14:00 Локомотив (2002) 0-0 Локомотив-2 (2002) Завершен
15.06.2019 13:30 ЦСКА (2005) 1-0 Локомотив-2 (2005) Завершен
15.06.2019 13:30 Строгино (2005) 1-2 Спартак (2005) Завершен
15.06.2019 13:15 Спартак-2 (2007) 1-1 Локомотив (2007) Завершен
15.06.2019 13:00 ФШМ (2003) 2-3 Чертаново (2003) Завершен
15.06.2019 13:00 ФШМ (2007) 2-2 Чертаново (2007) Завершен
15.06.2019 13:00 Химки (2007) 1-5 Динамо (2007) Завершен
15.06.2019 13:00 Спартак-2 (2004) 2-2 Локомотив (2004) Завершен
15.06.2019 12:00 Спартак-2 (2009) 1-3 Локомотив (2009) Завершен
15.06.2019 12:00 Строгино (2006) 1-0 Спартак (2006) Завершен
15.06.2019 12:00 Спартак-2 (2008) 5-4 Локомотив (2008) Завершен
15.06.2019 12:00 ЦСКА (2006) 2-1 Локомотив-2 (2006) Завершен
15.06.2019 11:30 ФШМ (2005) 1-0 Чертаново (2005) Завершен
15.06.2019 11:30 ФШМ (2008) 1-0 Чертаново (2008) Завершен
15.06.2019 11:30 ФШМ (2009) 0-5 Чертаново (2009) Завершен
15.06.2019 11:30 Спартак-2 (2005) 0-4 Локомотив (2005) Завершен
15.06.2019 11:00 Спартак-2 (2009) 1-10 Локомотив (2009) Завершен
15.06.2019 11:00 Спартак-2 (2008) 1-2 Локомотив (2008) Завершен
15.06.2019 10:40 ЦСКА (2009) 6-3 Локомотив-2 (2009) Завершен
15.06.2019 10:40 ЦСКА (2007) 0-0 Локомотив-2 (2007) Завершен
15.06.2019 10:40 ЦСКА (2008) 6-2 Локомотив-2 (2008) Завершен
15.06.2019 10:30 ФШМ (2009) 0-6 Чертаново (2009) Завершен
15.06.2019 10:30 ФШМ (2008) 1-0 Чертаново (2008) Завершен
15.06.2019 10:30 Строгино (2007) 0-2 Спартак (2007) Завершен
15.06.2019 10:00 ФШМ (2006) 0-0 Чертаново (2006) Завершен
15.06.2019 10:00 Спартак-2 (2006) 0-2 Локомотив (2006) Завершен
15.06.2019 09:30 Строгино (2007) 1-0 Спартак (2007) Завершен
15.06.2019 09:30 ЦСКА (2007) 2-0 Локомотив-2 (2007) Завершен
15.06.2019 09:30 ЦСКА (2009) 1-1 Локомотив-2 (2009) Завершен
15.06.2019 09:30 ЦСКА (2008) 3-2 Локомотив-2 (2008) Завершен
14.06.2019 20:00 Сетунь-Кунцево (ЛФК) 0-0 Локомотив (ЛФК) Завершен
14.06.2019 19:30 Арарат (ЛФК) 8-0 Буревестник (ЛФК) Завершен
14.06.2019 19:30 Смена (ЛФК) 0-2 Строгино (ПФК-М) Завершен
14.06.2019 19:00 Сокол (ЛФК) 2-0 СШ-75-2 (ЛФК) Завершен
14.06.2019 18:30 Красногвардеец (ЛФК) 1-7 Троицк (ЛФК) Завершен
14.06.2019 18:00 Экспресс (ЛФК) 4-1 СШ-75 (ЛФК) Завершен
14.06.2019 18:00 Росич (ЛФК) 1-1 Спортакадемклуб (ЛФК) Завершен
14.06.2019 17:00 Летний дождик (ЛФК) 1-2 ФШМ (ЛФК) Завершен
14.06.2019 17:00 Спартак-2 (ЛФК) 4-2 Борадигях (ЛФК) Завершен
14.06.2019 16:00 Трудовые резервы (ЛФК) 0-4 Зеленоград (ЛФК) Завершен
14.06.2019 12:00 Зенит (ЛФК) 4-0 Вулкан (ЛФК) Завершен
14.06.2019 10:30 Химки (2005) 0-4 Динамо (2005) Завершен
13.06.2019 18:00 Центавр (ЛФК) 0-0 Строгино-2 (ЛФК) Завершен
13.06.2019 18:00 Химки (2003) 2-4 Локомотив-2 (2003) Завершен
13.06.2019 17:00 ЦСКА (2002) 0-1 Спартак (2002) Завершен
12.06.2019 18:00 Кунцево (ЛФК) 1-1 Торпедо (ЛФК) Завершен
12.06.2019 14:00 Росич-2 (ЛФК) 1-1 ФШМ-2 (ЛФК) Завершен
12.06.2019 11:30 Строгино (2009) 0-9 Спартак (2009) Завершен
12.06.2019 11:15 Локомотив (2003) 2-0 Строгино (2003) Завершен
12.06.2019 11:15 Динамо (2007) 2-2 Локомотив (2007) Завершен
12.06.2019 11:00 Чертаново (2008) 3-2 Динамо (2008) Завершен
12.06.2019 11:00 Динамо (2004) 0-1 Спартак-2 (2004) Завершен
12.06.2019 11:00 Строгино (2008) 0-2 Спартак (2008) Завершен
12.06.2019 10:30 Строгино (2009) 0-7 Спартак (2009) Завершен
12.06.2019 10:00 Строгино (2008) 0-3 Спартак (2008) Завершен
12.06.2019 10:00 Динамо (2007) 1-0 Локомотив (2007) Завершен
12.06.2019 10:00 Чертаново (2008) 1-1 Динамо (2008) Завершен
11.06.2019 19:00 Локомотив (ЛФК) 2-1 Смена (ЛФК) Завершен
11.06.2019 18:30 Зеленоград (ЛФК) 0-2 Росич (ЛФК) Завершен
11.06.2019 18:00 Буревестник (ЛФК) 3-4 Зенит (ЛФК) Завершен
11.06.2019 18:00 Строгино (ПФК-М) 0-4 Экспресс (ЛФК) Завершен
11.06.2019 16:00 Спортакадемклуб (ЛФК) 3-3 Летний дождик (ЛФК) Завершен
11.06.2019 16:00 ФШМ (ЛФК) 4-4 Сетунь-Кунцево (ЛФК) Завершен
  1 2 3 4 5  ...