Матчи



Дата Время Матч Статус
01.11.2018 15:00 Строгино (2004) 0-5 Чертаново (2004) Завершен
31.10.2018 17:00 Строгино (2001) 3-1 ФШМ (2001) Завершен
28.10.2018 10:00 Спартак (2004) 2-1 ЦСКА (2004) Завершен
27.10.2018 17:30 ФШМ (2002) 3-2 Торпедо (2002) Завершен
27.10.2018 11:00 ЦСКА (2007) 6-1 Торпедо (2007) Завершен
27.10.2018 11:00 ЦСКА (2008) 2-1 Спартак-2 (2008) Завершен
27.10.2018 11:00 Строгино (2005) 0-3 Чертаново (2005) Завершен
27.10.2018 10:00 ЦСКА (2008) 2-1 Спартак-2 (2008) Завершен
27.10.2018 10:00 ЦСКА (2007) 2-0 Торпедо (2007) Завершен
26.10.2018 19:30 СК ОД-80 (ЛФК) 1-3 Воробьевы горы (ЛФК) Завершен
25.10.2018 19:00 Спартак-2 (ЛФК) 1-3 Сетунь (ЛФК) Завершен
25.10.2018 13:00 Сокол (ЛФК) 0-2 ФШМ-2 (ЛФК) Завершен
24.10.2018 18:30 Торпедо (2002) 4-0 Спартак-2 (2002) Завершен
24.10.2018 17:30 Строгино (ПФК-М) 1-0 Буревестник (ЛФК) Завершен
24.10.2018 17:00 Торпедо (2003) 0-4 Локомотив (2003) Завершен
24.10.2018 16:00 Локомотив (ЛФК) 2-1 СШ-75 (ЛФК) Завершен
24.10.2018 15:45 ЦСКА (2005) 4-0 Строгино (2005) Завершен
24.10.2018 15:45 ЦСКА (2003) 1-0 Спартак (2003) Завершен
24.10.2018 15:30 Троицк (ЛФК) 1-3 Зеленоград (ЛФК) Завершен
24.10.2018 15:30 Динамо (2001) 0-2 Спартак (2001) Завершен
24.10.2018 14:30 Летний дождик (ЛФК) 1-5 Вулкан (ЛФК) Завершен
24.10.2018 14:00 Зенит (ЛФК) 0-13 Росич (ЛФК) Завершен
24.10.2018 14:00 ЦСКА (2004) 4-0 Динамо (2004) Завершен
24.10.2018 00:00 ФШМ (ЛФК) - Интер (ЛФК) Техн. пор. гостей
24.10.2018 00:00 Химки (ПФК-М) - СШ-75 (ЛФК) Техн. пор. хозяев
23.10.2018 17:00 Локомотив (2004) 2-1 Спартак (2004) Завершен
23.10.2018 14:30 Локомотив (2005) 4-0 Д.В. Локомотив-2 (2005) Завершен
22.10.2018 18:45 Сетунь (ЛФК) 0-6 Росич-2 (ЛФК) Завершен
21.10.2018 14:20 Чертаново (2002) 2-5 Динамо (2002) Завершен
21.10.2018 13:40 Спартак (2006) 4-1 Локомотив-2 (2006) Завершен
21.10.2018 13:00 Локомотив (2001) 3-0 Торпедо (2001) Завершен
21.10.2018 12:50 Чертаново (2003) 0-0 Динамо (2003) Завершен
21.10.2018 12:30 Спартак (2006) 6-0 Локомотив-2 (2006) Завершен
21.10.2018 11:30 Спартак (2003) 2-0 Локомотив-2 (2003) Завершен
21.10.2018 11:20 Чертаново (2004) 4-1 Динамо (2004) Завершен
21.10.2018 11:00 Спартак (2008) 2-4 Локомотив-2 (2008) Завершен
21.10.2018 11:00 Спартак (2007) 4-0 Локомотив-2 (2007) Завершен
21.10.2018 10:00 Спартак (2007) 2-0 Локомотив-2 (2007) Завершен
21.10.2018 10:00 Спартак (2008) 1-1 Локомотив-2 (2008) Завершен
21.10.2018 10:00 Спартак (2005) 3-1 Локомотив-2 (2005) Завершен
21.10.2018 10:00 Чертаново (2005) 0-1 Динамо (2005) Завершен
20.10.2018 19:00 Локомотив (2002) 1-0 Торпедо (2002) Завершен
20.10.2018 17:40 Локомотив (2003) 5-0 Торпедо (2003) Завершен
20.10.2018 16:00 Локомотив (2004) 4-1 Торпедо (2004) Завершен
20.10.2018 15:55 Строгино (2002) 0-2 ФШМ (2002) Завершен
20.10.2018 14:30 Локомотив (2005) 4-0 Торпедо (2005) Завершен
20.10.2018 14:15 Строгино (2003) 0-1 ФШМ (2003) Завершен
20.10.2018 13:15 Локомотив (2006) 4-0 Торпедо (2006) Завершен
20.10.2018 13:00 Чертаново (2006) 2-2 Динамо (2006) Завершен
20.10.2018 13:00 Спартак-2 (2004) 0-3 ЦСКА (2004) Завершен
20.10.2018 12:45 Строгино (2005) 3-3 ФШМ (2005) Завершен
20.10.2018 12:00 Локомотив (2006) 3-1 Торпедо (2006) Завершен
20.10.2018 11:50 Чертаново (2006) 5-0 Динамо (2006) Завершен
20.10.2018 11:30 Строгино (2006) 2-0 ФШМ (2006) Завершен
20.10.2018 11:30 Спартак-2 (2003) 1-5 ЦСКА (2003) Завершен
20.10.2018 11:15 Спартак-2 (2007) 1-4 ЦСКА (2007) Завершен
20.10.2018 11:15 Спартак-2 (2008) 0-2 ЦСКА (2008) Завершен
20.10.2018 11:00 Строгино (2007) 0-3 ФШМ (2007) Завершен
20.10.2018 10:45 Локомотив (2007) 3-0 Торпедо (2007) Завершен
20.10.2018 10:45 Локомотив (2008) 8-5 Торпедо (2008) Завершен
20.10.2018 10:30 Чертаново (2008) 1-1 Динамо (2008) Завершен
20.10.2018 10:30 Чертаново (2007) 1-0 Динамо (2007) Завершен
20.10.2018 10:30 Строгино (2006) 1-1 ФШМ (2006) Завершен
20.10.2018 10:00 Спартак-2 (2007) 0-3 ЦСКА (2007) Завершен
20.10.2018 10:00 Спартак-2 (2008) 0-5 ЦСКА (2008) Завершен
20.10.2018 10:00 Спартак (2004) 1-0 Локомотив-2 (2004) Завершен
20.10.2018 10:00 Спартак-2 (2005) 1-2 ЦСКА (2005) Завершен
20.10.2018 10:00 Строгино (2007) 1-2 ФШМ (2007) Завершен
20.10.2018 09:30 Чертаново (2008) 1-1 Динамо (2008) Завершен
20.10.2018 09:30 Локомотив (2008) 5-1 Торпедо (2008) Завершен
20.10.2018 09:30 Локомотив (2007) 1-0 Торпедо (2007) Завершен
20.10.2018 09:30 Чертаново (2007) 2-2 Динамо (2007) Завершен
19.10.2018 15:30 Троицк (ЛФК) 3-3 Буревестник (ЛФК) Завершен
18.10.2018 17:00 Торпедо (2003) 0-5 Локомотив-2 (2003) Завершен
18.10.2018 16:30 ФШМ-2 (ЛФК) 3-0 СК ОД-80 (ЛФК) Завершен
18.10.2018 13:00 Сетунь (ЛФК) 1-4 Сокол (ЛФК) Завершен
18.10.2018 12:25 СШ-75 (ЛФК) 0-3 Росич (ЛФК) Завершен
18.10.2018 00:00 Интер (ЛФК) - Летний дождик (ЛФК) Техн. пор. хозяев
17.10.2018 18:30 Строгино (2004) 0-1 ФШМ (2004) Завершен
17.10.2018 18:00 Спартак-2 (2003) 0-3 Локомотив (2003) Завершен
17.10.2018 17:00 Локомотив (2001) 0-0 Чертаново (2001) Завершен
17.10.2018 17:00 Спартак (2003) 0-0 Чертаново (2003) Завершен
17.10.2018 17:00 Торпедо (2002) 0-2 Динамо (2002) Завершен
17.10.2018 17:00 Строгино (2008) 3-5 ФШМ (2008) Завершен
17.10.2018 16:45 Спартак-2 (2006) 0-3 ЦСКА (2006) Завершен
17.10.2018 16:30 ФШМ (ЛФК) 4-1 Зенит (ЛФК) Завершен
17.10.2018 16:00 Буревестник (ЛФК) 2-0 Локомотив (ЛФК) Завершен
17.10.2018 16:00 Строгино (2008) 2-1 ФШМ (2008) Завершен
17.10.2018 16:00 ЦСКА (2008) 1-1 Чертаново (2008) Завершен
17.10.2018 15:30 Спартак-2 (2006) 0-7 ЦСКА (2006) Завершен
17.10.2018 15:00 ЦСКА (2008) 4-0 Чертаново (2008) Завершен
17.10.2018 15:00 Росич-2 (ЛФК) 5-1 Спартак-2 (ЛФК) Завершен
17.10.2018 15:00 Зеленоград (ЛФК) 3-1 Строгино (ПФК-М) Завершен
17.10.2018 14:30 Вулкан (ЛФК) 2-4 Троицк (ЛФК) Завершен
17.10.2018 13:40 Чертаново (2004) 5-0 ЦСКА (2004) Завершен
17.10.2018 11:00 Чертаново (2007) 3-1 ЦСКА (2007) Завершен
17.10.2018 10:00 Чертаново (2007) 4-2 ЦСКА (2007) Завершен
16.10.2018 13:00 Воробьевы горы (ЛФК) 2-2 Сетунь (ЛФК) Завершен
15.10.2018 18:00 Сокол (ЛФК) 3-1 Росич-2 (ЛФК) Завершен
14.10.2018 16:30 Спартак-2 (2004) 2-5 Локомотив-2 (2004) Завершен
  1 2 3 4 5  ...