Матчи

ДатаВремяМатчСтатус
24.07.202117:00«Химки»«Зенит»Матч
05.11.201917:00Торпедо (ЛФК)1-1Спартак-2 (ЛФК)Завершен
01.11.201913:00Сокол (ЛФК)3-2Спартак-2 (ЛФК)Завершен
31.10.201915:00Росич-2 (ЛФК)2-2Торпедо (ЛФК)Завершен
30.10.201917:30Строгино-2 (ЛФК)2-6Троицк (ЛФК)Завершен
30.10.201917:00СШ-75-2 (ЛФК)3-0Центавр (ЛФК)Завершен
30.10.201916:00ФШМ-2 (ЛФК)6-0Борадигях (ЛФК)Завершен
29.10.201918:00Торпедо (ЛФК)3-0Красногвардеец (ЛФК)Завершен
29.10.201912:00Кунцево (ЛФК)1-1Росич-2 (ЛФК)Завершен
26.10.201915:20Чертаново (2006)0-3Спартак (2006)Завершен
25.10.201916:00ЦСКА (2005)1-1Чертаново (2005)Завершен
25.10.201915:00Троицк (ЛФК)1-0ФШМ-2 (ЛФК)Завершен
25.10.201914:00ЦСКА (2004)2-0Строгино (2004)Завершен
25.10.201913:00Вулкан (ЛФК)2-2Локомотив (ЛФК)Завершен
24.10.201918:00Центавр (ЛФК)1-3Кунцево (ЛФК)Завершен
24.10.201915:00Росич-2 (ЛФК)2-2Сокол (ЛФК)Завершен
23.10.201918:00Спартак-2 (2005)2-3Динамо (2005)Завершен
23.10.201917:30Спартак-2 (2007)0-1ФШМ (2007)Завершен
23.10.201917:30Строгино (ПФК-М)3-1Трудовые резервы (ЛФК)Завершен
23.10.201917:30Красногвардеец (ЛФК)0-6Строгино-2 (ЛФК)Завершен
23.10.201917:20Локомотив (2004)3-0Динамо (2004)Завершен
23.10.201916:30Спартак-2 (2007)0-0ФШМ (2007)Завершен
23.10.201916:00Спартак-2 (ЛФК)0-1Торпедо (ЛФК)Завершен
23.10.201915:30Локомотив (2005)2-0Локомотив-2 (2005)Завершен
23.10.201914:00Зенит (ЛФК)2-4Сетунь-Кунцево (ЛФК)Завершен
23.10.201914:00СШ-75 (ЛФК)2-2Росич (ЛФК)Завершен
23.10.201913:30Локомотив-2 (2004)3-0Химки (2004)Завершен
22.10.201919:00Буревестник (ЛФК)2-3Летний дождик (ЛФК)Завершен
22.10.201916:30ФШМ (ЛФК)1-2Спортакадемклуб (ЛФК)Завершен
22.10.201916:00Локомотив (ЛФК)0-2Зеленоград (ЛФК)Завершен
22.10.201916:00Борадигях (ЛФК)1-0СШ-75-2 (ЛФК)Завершен
22.10.201913:00Вулкан (ЛФК)6-4Экспресс (ЛФК)Завершен
20.10.201918:00Сокол (ЛФК)7-0Центавр (ЛФК)Завершен
20.10.201916:10Локомотив (2009)4-1ФШМ (2009)Завершен
20.10.201915:00Локомотив-2 (2003)3-0Спартак-2 (2003)Завершен
20.10.201915:00Локомотив (2009)6-0ФШМ (2009)Завершен
20.10.201913:30Локомотив (2007)2-1ФШМ (2007)Завершен
20.10.201913:30Локомотив-2 (2005)4-0Спартак-2 (2005)Завершен
20.10.201912:00Локомотив-2 (2006)0-0Спартак-2 (2006)Завершен
20.10.201912:00Локомотив (2007)5-0ФШМ (2007)Завершен
19.10.201917:30Чертаново (2004)3-1Химки (2004)Завершен
19.10.201917:20Строгино (2003)1-3Динамо (2003)Завершен
19.10.201916:40Локомотив (2004)2-1ФШМ (2004)Завершен
19.10.201916:00Локомотив-2 (2004)2-1Спартак-2 (2004)Завершен
19.10.201916:00Чертаново (2005)2-1Химки (2005)Завершен
19.10.201915:40Строгино (2004)0-2Динамо (2004)Завершен
19.10.201914:50Локомотив (2005)4-0ФШМ (2005)Завершен
19.10.201914:45Локомотив-2 (2007)0-1Спартак-2 (2007)Завершен
19.10.201914:40Чертаново (2006)2-0Химки (2006)Завершен
19.10.201914:00Строгино (2005)0-2Динамо (2005)Завершен
19.10.201913:30Локомотив-2 (2007)2-0Спартак-2 (2007)Завершен
19.10.201913:30Локомотив (2006)1-0ФШМ (2006)Завершен
19.10.201913:20Спартак (2007)1-0ЦСКА (2007)Завершен
19.10.201913:20Чертаново (2007)6-0Химки (2007)Завершен
19.10.201913:10Спартак (2004)3-1ЦСКА (2004)Завершен
19.10.201912:30Строгино (2006)1-1Динамо (2006)Завершен
19.10.201912:15Локомотив-2 (2008)3-1Спартак-2 (2008)Завершен
19.10.201912:15Локомотив-2 (2009)5-3Спартак-2 (2009)Завершен
19.10.201912:10Спартак (2007)1-0ЦСКА (2007)Завершен
19.10.201912:10Чертаново (2007)5-0Химки (2007)Завершен
19.10.201911:30Спартак (2005)3-3ЦСКА (2005)Завершен
19.10.201911:00Локомотив-2 (2009)1-0Спартак-2 (2009)Завершен
19.10.201911:00Локомотив-2 (2008)2-1Спартак-2 (2008)Завершен
19.10.201911:00Чертаново (2009)5-0Химки (2009)Завершен
19.10.201911:00Чертаново (2008)6-3Химки (2008)Завершен
19.10.201911:00Строгино (2009)1-8Динамо (2009)Завершен
19.10.201911:00Спартак (2008)0-1ЦСКА (2008)Завершен
19.10.201911:00Спартак (2009)4-1ЦСКА (2009)Завершен
19.10.201911:00Строгино (2007)0-7Динамо (2007)Завершен
19.10.201911:00Строгино (2008)2-1Динамо (2008)Завершен
19.10.201910:00Строгино (2009)1-5Динамо (2009)Завершен
19.10.201910:00Строгино (2008)0-1Динамо (2008)Завершен
19.10.201910:00Строгино (2007)2-1Динамо (2007)Завершен
19.10.201910:00Спартак (2009)3-0ЦСКА (2009)Завершен
19.10.201910:00Спартак (2008)1-1ЦСКА (2008)Завершен
19.10.201910:00Чертаново (2008)3-0Химки (2008)Завершен
19.10.201910:00Чертаново (2009)7-1Химки (2009)Завершен
19.10.201910:00Спартак (2006)3-0ЦСКА (2006)Завершен
18.10.201913:00Вулкан (ЛФК)2-9Спортакадемклуб (ЛФК)Завершен
17.10.201917:30Локомотив (2003)3-2ФШМ (2003)Завершен
17.10.201916:00СШ-75-2 (ЛФК)1-5Кунцево (ЛФК)Завершен
16.10.201918:00Спартак-2 (ЛФК)0-3Строгино-2 (ЛФК)Завершен
16.10.201917:30Строгино (ПФК-М)1-2Росич (ЛФК)Завершен
16.10.201917:20Чертаново (2007)2-1Спартак-2 (2007)Завершен
16.10.201917:00Спартак (2003)5-1ЦСКА (2003)Завершен
16.10.201917:00Динамо (2005)4-1ЦСКА (2005)Завершен
16.10.201917:00ЦСКА (2004)5-0Спартак-2 (2004)Завершен
16.10.201916:30Локомотив (2008)2-0ФШМ (2008)Завершен
16.10.201916:30Химки (2004)0-1Спартак (2004)Завершен
16.10.201916:15Чертаново (2007)4-1Спартак-2 (2007)Завершен
16.10.201916:00ФШМ-2 (ЛФК)7-0Красногвардеец (ЛФК)Завершен
16.10.201915:30Борадигях (ЛФК)1-10Троицк (ЛФК)Завершен
16.10.201915:30Трудовые резервы (ЛФК)0-2Локомотив (ЛФК)Завершен
16.10.201915:20Локомотив (2008)4-1ФШМ (2008)Завершен
16.10.201913:00Динамо (2004)1-1Чертаново (2004)Завершен
16.10.201910:30Чертаново (2006)3-0Локомотив-2 (2006)Завершен
15.10.201919:00Сетунь-Кунцево (ЛФК)3-2Буревестник (ЛФК)Завершен
15.10.201918:00Торпедо (ЛФК)1-1Росич-2 (ЛФК)Завершен
15.10.201916:00Летний дождик (ЛФК)0-1СШ-75 (ЛФК)Завершен
15.10.201914:00Зеленоград (ЛФК)4-4ФШМ (ЛФК)Завершен